| 

Reservation 0757-88266768

Check-in:
Check-out:
预订

Weather of Xining

Day: ThundershowersNight: Heavy Rain
54F ~ 73F
Thundershowers To Heavy Rain
<12km/h

Discount

My Club

* Advantage Price - ViP Price

* First-rate Service - Bape x WTAPS T-Shirts

* Preferential Accumulated - Integral Award Scheme

  ……

Dear Vip,

Welcome to join My Club Integral Award Scheme!

1. Membership

Show your valid ID and fill in a application form in the front desk.

2. Strengths

(1) Enjoy the price accodding to the different preferential season.

(2) Enjoy the more first-rate service.

(3) Enjopy the Integral Award Scheme and exchange the award.

(4) Vip can check out delay, be provided free flowers and fruits and so on.

(5) The integral can be bought and passed on.

3.Favourable Prices (Unit: Yuan)

TypeRack PriceBusy Season PricesShoulder Period PricesSlack Season Prices
Business Suite2,6801,9801,6601,460
Suite Deluxe2,4801,680,13801,160
Executive Room1,8801,4201,180980
Business Room1,6801,050950830
Deluxe Room1,280920820700
Superior Room980750620520

  1. with two breakfast;

2. Slack Season: 1st January- 15th April; 16th October - 31st December

3、Shoulder Period: 16the April - 15th May; 16th September - 15the October

4、Busy Season: 16th May - 15th September

Power of Interpretation: Qinghai Hotel